hotel-cristina-maris.gr

Nea Plagia offers - Accommodations - Mainland Greece – food, history, culture, and scenic adventures await

Nea Plagia

Plagia Oasis Escape

See the price

Search accommodation

Adults: Kids: Rooms:

Pool: Sauna: Parking: Animals:

Free cancellation:

Search partner: Booking.com

Room map

Nea Plagia Greece Journey through mainland Greece, where history meets flavor. Taste authentic moussaka in Thessaloniki, wander Athens’ ancient streets, and hike Pelion’s lush trails. Discover Meteora’s monasteries, stroll local markets, and admire olive groves under the Mediterranean sun. Each town and landscape offers a story to savor. Book your stay now and dive into a rich, cultural, and unforgettable Greek adventure.

Offers count: 103
The number of reservations for offers affects the presented order of the list of accommodation facilities.
Elenas 3BR Maisonette with Garden & Pool
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Nea Plagia - Αγίας Σοφίας 19


Spacious AccommodationElenas 3BR Maisonette with Garden & Pool in Nea Plagia offers a spacious holiday home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property includes a living room and family rooms, ensuring comfort forguests.Outdoor AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a sun terrace, seasonal outdoor swimming pool, and a garden. The property features a kids pool, outdoor seating area, and barbecue facilities, providing ample space for relaxation and entertainment.Convenient LocationFlogita Beach is a 7-minute walk away, while the Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona is 16 km distant. Thessaloniki ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Elenas 3BR Maisonette with Garden & Pool, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.642463

Halkidiki Stay
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.8/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Λεωφόρος Δημοκρατίας 3


Modern ComfortsHalkidiki Stay in Nea Plagia offers a recently renovated apartment with one bedroom, one bathroom, and a spacious living room. The property features air-conditioning, a terrace, and free WiFi, ensuring a comfortable stay.Convenient AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a kitchenette equipped with a refrigerator, electric kettle, and kitchenware. Additional amenities include a washing machine, balcony, dining table, sofa bed, and TV. The apartment is equipped with tiled floors and a private entrance.Prime LocationFlogita Beach is a 2-minute walk away, providing easy beach access. Nearby attractions ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Halkidiki Stay, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.417398

Marialena house
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.8/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Nea Triglia Beach-Makedoniki Akti


Beachfront LocationMarialena house in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Guests can relax on the terrace or in the garden, enjoying the serene beachside setting.Comfortable AccommodationThe holiday home features two bedrooms and a living room, equipped with air-conditioning, a balcony, and a fully fitted kitchen. Family rooms and a children’s playground provide ample space forvisitors.Modern AmenitiesFree WiFi is available throughout the property. Additional amenities include a washing machine, dishwasher, and a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances.Nearby ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Marialena house, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.666676

Felix Villa
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  7.8/10

See details

Nea Plagia - 40,2730326, 23,1874736


Beachfront LocationFelix Villa in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Guests can relax on the sun terrace or explore the lush garden.Comfortable AccommodationThe villa features three bedrooms, a living room, and a bathroom. Free WiFi is available throughout the property, ensuring connectivity forguests.Amenities and ServicesFelix Villa provides private check-in and check-out, a lounge, public bath, outdoor fireplace, shared kitchen, minimarket, outdoor seating area, picnic area, hairdresserbeautician, family rooms, games room, and barbecue facilities. Free on-site ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Felix Villa, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.598548

Plagia Oasis Escape
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Nea Plagia - ΝΕΑ ΠΛΑΓΙΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ - Nea Plagia Chalkidiki


Modern ComfortsPlagia Oasis Escape in Nea Plagia offers a recently renovated holiday home with three bedrooms and a bathroom. The property features air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchenette, and a balcony with garden views.Outdoor SpacesGuests can relax in the private garden or terrace, enjoying free WiFi throughout the property. The outdoor seating area and barbecue facilities provide ample space for leisure and entertainment.Convenient AmenitiesThe holiday home includes a washing machine, dishwasher, and a work desk. Additional amenities include a TV, microwave, and free toiletries, ensuring ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Plagia Oasis Escape, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.472908

 
Artemis Palace
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Κανάρη 5 1


Beachfront LocationArtemis Palace in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access and a sun terrace. Guests enjoy free WiFi throughout the apartment.Comfortable AccommodationThe apartment features two bedrooms, a living room, and a balcony. Amenities include air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen, washing machine, and TV.Convenient FacilitiesPrivate check-in and check-out services, a fitness room, 24-hour front desk, minimarket, outdoor seating area, hairdresserbeautician, family rooms, live music, bicycle parking, express check-in and check-out, childrens playground, and barbecue facilities ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Artemis Palace, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.694661

Victorias Apartments
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.9/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Παραλία Νέας Τρίγλιας


Beachfront LocationVictorias Apartments in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access, a lush garden, and a spacious terrace. Guests enjoy free WiFi throughout the property.Comfortable AccommodationsEach apartment features air-conditioning, a kitchenette, balcony, and private bathroom. Additional amenities include a washing machine, TV, and free on-site private parking.Local AttractionsNea Triglia Beach is a 2-minute walk away. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona (14 km) and Thessaloniki Archaeological Museum (49 km). Thessaloniki Airport is 38 km from the ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Victorias Apartments, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.671245

Casa Plagia by RentalsPro - Nea Plagia Halkidiki
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Nea Plagia


Spacious AccommodationCasa Plagia by RentalsPro in Nea Plagia offers a spacious apartment with five bedrooms and four bathrooms. The property features a private entrance and a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances.Outdoor SpacesGuests can enjoy a garden and terrace with sea views. The terrace is equipped with outdoor furniture and an outdoor dining area, perfect for relaxation and alfresco meals.Amenities and FacilitiesThe apartment includes air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a dining table. Free WiFi is available throughout the property, ensuring connectivity forguests.Nearby AttractionsFlogita ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Casa Plagia by RentalsPro - Nea Plagia Halkidiki, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.662039

Diocondia
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Αίγινας 7 2


Comfortable AccommodationDiocondia in Nea Plagia offers a one-bedroom apartment with a living room. The property features family rooms, sea views, and a balcony.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, oven, and stovetop. Additional amenities include a TV, sofa bed, and free toiletries.Convenient LocationFlogita Beach is a 5-minute walk away. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona (16 km), Regency Casino Thessaloniki (40 km), and Thessaloniki Science Center and Technology Museum (44 km). Thessaloniki ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Diocondia, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.560014

Luxury Apartment - 150m from the sea
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Nea Plagia - ΝΕΑ ΠΛΑΓΙΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ - Nea Plagia Chalkidiki


Spacious and ModernLuxury Apartment - 150m from the sea in Nea Plagia offers a spacious, recently renovated apartment with two bedrooms and a living room. The property features family rooms, ensuring comfort forguests.Comfortable AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, a balcony with sea views, and a fully equipped kitchen. Additional amenities include a washing machine, dining area, sofa bed, and a walk-in shower.Prime LocationLocated a few steps from Flogita Beach, the apartment is 16 km from the Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona, 44 km from Regency Casino Thessaloniki, and ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Luxury Apartment - 150m from the sea, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.695077

Christina Sunshine Apartments
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.7/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Λεωφόρος Δημοκρατίας 21


Modern ComfortsChristina Sunshine Apartments in Nea Plagia offers recently renovated apartments with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and free WiFi in public areas. Each unit includes a kitchenette, balcony, and garden views.Outdoor SpacesGuests can relax in the garden or on the terrace, enjoying the sun and fresh air. The property features a barbecue area for outdoor dining.Convenient AmenitiesThe apartment provides free on-site private parking, family rooms, and a quiet street view. Additional amenities include a TV, electric kettle, and walk-in shower.Local AttractionsFlogita Beach is a ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Christina Sunshine Apartments, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.710436

Feel Greek Hospitality #Χ021
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Πηνειου Ανώγειο


Comfortable AccommodationFeel Greek Hospitality #Χ021 in Nea Plagia offers a two-bedroom apartment with a living room. The property features a sun terrace, garden, and free WiFi.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy air-conditioning, a balcony, washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen. Additional amenities include a fireplace, dining table, and outdoor furniture.Convenient ServicesThe apartment provides private check-in and check-out, a paid shuttle service, laundry, and luggage storage. Pets are welcome.Local AttractionsFlogita Beach is a 9-minute walk away. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Feel Greek Hospitality #Χ021, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.707641

LENIA
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  8.8/10

See details

Nea Plagia - NEA PLAGIA


Comfortable AccommodationLENIA in Nea Plagia offers a two-bedroom apartment with a terrace and free WiFi. The property features family rooms, air-conditioning, and tiled floors.Modern AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a fully equipped kitchen with a stovetop, toaster, and coffee machine. Additional amenities include a balcony, dining table, and outdoor furniture.Prime LocationFlogita Beach is a five-minute walk away. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona (17 km) and Regency Casino Thessaloniki (45 km). Thessaloniki Airport is 46 km from the property.Guest SatisfactionHighly ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - LENIA, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.47116

limanaki house nea plagia
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Nea Plagia - odos oneiron


Accommodation FeaturesLimanaki House Nea Plagia in Nea Plagia offers a holiday home with two bedrooms and a living room. The property includes a private beach area, sun terrace, and a garden. Free WiFi is available throughout the stay.Amenities and FacilitiesGuests can enjoy air-conditioning, a terrace, balcony, and a washing machine. The kitchen is equipped with a coffee machine, electric kettle, and kitchenware. Additional amenities include a dining area, outdoor dining space, and a walk-in shower.Local AttractionsFlogita Beach is a 12-minute walk away. The Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - limanaki house nea plagia, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.717757

Chalkidiki Home with an amazing View
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.8/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Ν ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ


Beachfront LocationChalkidiki Home with an amazing View in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access and stunning garden views. Guests can relax on the terrace or balcony and enjoy the serene surroundings.Comfortable AccommodationThe apartment features two bedrooms, a living room, and a bathroom. A fully equipped kitchen includes a refrigerator, oven, stovetop, tea and coffee maker, and washing machine. Free on-site private parking is available.Local AttractionsNea Triglia Beach is just a few steps away. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona (14 km), Regency ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Chalkidiki Home with an amazing View, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.711410

Katerina apartment
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.1/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Nea Plagia


Beachfront LocationKaterina apartment in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access and stunning sea views. Guests enjoy free WiFi throughout the property.Comfortable AccommodationThe apartment features one bedroom, a bathroom, and a spacious living room with a sofa bed. Family rooms are available, ensuring a pleasant stay for all.Modern AmenitiesEquipped with air-conditioning, a balcony, washing machine, and a fully fitted kitchen with a refrigerator, oven, and stovetop. Additional amenities include a dining table, TV, and private entrance.Nearby AttractionsFlogita Beach is just a few steps away, ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Katerina apartment, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.40172

Ntinas house sozopolis
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.7/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Θεσσαλονίκης 2 63079


Beachfront LocationNtinas House Sozopolis in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Guests can relax on the terrace or in the garden, enjoying the serene surroundings.Comfortable AccommodationThe villa features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, a spacious living room, and a fully equipped kitchen. Free WiFi is available throughout the property, ensuring connectivity forguests.Convenient AmenitiesPrivate check-in and check-out services, a lounge, shared kitchen, outdoor seating area, and picnic area cater to every need. Free on-site private parking is provided for added ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Ntinas house sozopolis, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.696051

Apartment by the sea in Nea Plagia, Halkidiki
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Nea Plagia - Νέα Πλάγια


Comfortable Living SpaceThe apartment offers one bedroom, a bathroom, and a spacious living room. Guests can relax on the terrace or balcony, enjoying the sea views.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment features air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen, washing machine, and TV. Free WiFi is available throughout the property.Convenient LocationLocated in Nea Plagia, the apartment is a 6-minute walk from Flogita Beach. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological Museum & Cave of Petralona (16 km), Regency Casino Thessaloniki (40 km), and Thessaloniki Science Center and Technology Museum (44 km). Thessaloniki ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Apartment by the sea in Nea Plagia, Halkidiki, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.721973

Athenas Vila
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.5/10

See details

Nea Plagia - Unnamed Rd, Nea Triglia 630 79


Beachfront LocationAthenas Vila in Nea Plagia offers direct beachfront access with stunning sea views. Guests can relax on the sun terrace or explore the lush garden.Comfortable AccommodationThe holiday home features one bedroom and three bathrooms, ensuring a comfortable stay. Amenities include air-conditioning, balcony, and free WiFi.Dining ExperienceThe family-friendly restaurant serves Greek cuisine with brunch, lunch, dinner, high tea, and cocktails. Outdoor dining areas provide scenic views.Local AttractionsNea Triglia Beach is just a few steps away. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Athenas Vila, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.459146

Grandma Marys Apartment Nea Playia
Nea Plagia

  see dates

  own transport

  9.7/10

See details

Nea Plagia - ΝΕΑ ΠΛΑΓΙΑ


Comfortable AccommodationGrandma Marys Apartment Nea Playia in Nea Plagia offers a one-bedroom apartment with a living room. The property features a balcony with sea views, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen.Outdoor SpacesGuests can relax on the sun terrace or in the garden. The apartment includes a washing machine, work desk, and free WiFi, ensuring a pleasant stay.Convenient LocationLocated 45 km from Thessaloniki Airport, the apartment is a short walk from Flogita Beach. Nearby attractions include the Anthropological Museum and Cave of Petralona, Regency Casino Thessaloniki, and ...

Additional information about the offer Greece - Nea Plagia - Grandma Marys Apartment Nea Playia, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.608705

The website hotel-cristina-maris.gr and Partner (Google) uses cookie technologies for marketing and statistical purposes. You can manage your browser´s cookie settings. GDPR OK